Das Buch der Träume
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

Soundtrack:
Prince: GIRL (Extended Version)



"Girl, U excite me so
Ooh wee baby, your body's like no other
Girl, it's U I gotta know
Ooh wee baby, I bet U're quite a lover
Ooh girl, I wanna take U home
Ooh wee baby, U're dreaming I scream inside U
I want U in the worst way
U make me...

Girl
Girl

Girl, won't U kiss me?
Ooh wee baby, my lips they want U so
Girl, how can U resist me?
The smell of animal lust is all, all over me
Oh girl, if I could hold your hand
I'd make U touch my body until U understand
I'm your man all night, all day
I want U in the worst way
U make me...

Caress the flower
Warm, warm
Bring it 2 the garden
The garden?
Be poetic
Tell me what it feels like
A sea of electricity?
Now that's wonderful
Talk 2 U? Talk 2 U?
What do U wanna hear?
If I was anything else I'd be the water in your bath, darling
Mmm

Girl, U excite me so
Ooh wee baby, my flesh is on fire
Girl, the way U play with it
Ooh wee baby, I think U desire me

Girl
Make a wish, baby
Anything
We'll make it come true
Me and U
I want U in the worst way
U make me...

Ooh girl
U like the dreaming I scream...

Girl, your lips are so wet (Girl)
Feel my hands, they're all sweaty (Girl)
I don't know, I... I guess U frighten me
Cuz I've never wanted anyone like this before
2 feel this way it's like, I don't know, it's like a sin
Cuz sometimes I feel bad
Sometimes I want U so much I can...
God, all I have 2 do is think about U and I can have an orgasm
That sounds funny, doesn't it?
Marry me
Yeah that's right, marry me

Girl, don't U ever get lonely sometimes?
Girl, don't U ever...
Don't U ever want someone...
Don't U ever want someone just 2...
Don't U ever want someone just 2 talk 2?
Well, U can talk 2 me, baby
I'm... I'm a good listener
U know what?
U know what else?
U know what else I am?
U know what else I am, I am?
I'm a good kisser 2
Come here
Closer
Come here, closer
Closer
Come here, come here
Your ass is so tight
Shhhh
Come here, come here
That's it, right there
Hush
Darlin' I... I'll never...
(Don't talk)
(Don't Talk)"
11.6.06 15:43
 

Navigate

Startseite
BlaBla
Sonnenfeuer (von CORAZON)
Beauty Inside
Luzifers Welten
Diary
The Manhattan Diaries
NOW playing...
Jenseits der Matrix
Evolution
In Oz
Die Okarina der Zeit
Doltschin - Die anderen Seiten der Wirklichkeit
Das Ende der Wirklichkeit
Die Royo-Stories
Kristalle
Kristallsplitter
The Dark
Katzengold
Zannalee's Spiegelkabinett (v. A. E.)
Finding Neverland
Challenges
Die Agni-Challenges
Die Asfahani-Challenges
Teuflische Feedbacks von Louis Cyphre
Soundtrax
Favorites: Bücher
Favorites: Albums/Trax
Favorites: Filme
Favorites: Games
Archiv
Über...
precious red rose (inspirations)
DAS BUCH DER TRÄUME - Die Absicht
DIE MATRIX - Die Absicht
...in die Matrix - der Weg ins Wunderland
DIE DRITTE MACHT - Die Absicht
In Oz - Die Absicht
podcasts
deviantARTists & weblogs
Die Farben der Sonne im BUCH DER TRÄUME
Die Geschichte des Elmer Damaskus
endorphinmachine
Gästebuch
Kontakt
Abonnieren


Designed by Annikki van Falkensson
Brushes by Moargh.de